乐动体育appg

<address id="bjtjz"></address>

<thead id="bjtjz"></thead>

<address id="bjtjz"></address>

    <sub id="bjtjz"></sub>

    <sub id="bjtjz"></sub>

    <address id="bjtjz"></address><sub id="bjtjz"></sub>

      <address id="bjtjz"></address>
        
        

        <address id="bjtjz"></address>

        Faculty

        An Overview of the Scholars of LZU

        LZU now has 15 teachers elected academicians of the Chinese Academy of Sciences and the Chinese Academy of Engineering, 10 are appointed as leading talents of the “Ten Thousand Talents Plan”. There are 18 distinguished professors awarded by the “ Yangtze River Scholars Program”, 22 winners of National Outstanding Youth Fund, 12 candidates selected in the National Millions Program, 8 leading young talents of the“Innovative Talents Development Project”, 4 winners of the “Teaching Masters Award” in higher education by the Ministry of Education, 5 leading youth talents of “Ten Thousand Talents Plan”, 4 youth candidates of “Yangtze River Scholar Program”, 23 winners of the national Science Fund for Outstanding Young Scholars and 129 Talents of the New Century honored by the Ministry of Education. At the provincial level, there are 27 Top Teachers of Higher Education and 88 Provincial Leading Talents.

        Academicians of the Chinese Academy of Sciences
        1. Li Jijun
        2. Chou Jifan
        3. Li Can
        4. Yao Tandong
        5. Zheng Xiaojing
        6. Tu Yongqiang
        7. Yan Chunhua
        8. Zhang Zhaoxi
        9. Chen Fahu
        10. Ding Lin
        Academicians of the Chinese Academy of Engineering
        1. Ren Jizhou
        2. Tang Zhongli
        3. Nan Zhibiao
        4. Zhou Xuhong
        5. Wang Rui
        Leading Personnel of the Ten Thousand Talents Program
        1. Wang Rui
        2. Wang Wei
        3. Zhang Haoli
        4. Qin Yong
        5. Deng Jianming
        6. Xiong Youcai
        7. Bao Guoxian
        8. Wang Naiang
        9. Wu Wangsuo
        10. Gao Xincai
        Distinguished Professors Awarded by the “Yangtze River Scholar Program”
        1. Yan Chunhua
        2. Zhou Youhe
        3. Chen Fahu
        4. Tu Yongqiang
        5. Wang Rui
        6. Wang Wei
        7. Li Fengmin
        8. Liu Jianquan
        9. Huang Jianping
        10. Li Jia
        11. Zheng Binglin
        12. Luo Honggang
        13. Qin Yong
        14. Gou Xiaohua
        15. Pan Jianwei
        16. Zhang Qingming
        17. Wang Jizeng
        18. Hou Suiwen
        Winner of the National Science Fund for Outstanding Young Scholars
        1. Zheng Xiaojing
        2. Tu Yongqiang
        3. Zhou Youhe
        4. Chen Fahu
        5. Wang Rui
        6. Li Fengmin
        7. An Lizhe
        8. Sun Donghuai
        9. Huang Jianping
        10. Liu Jianquan
        11. Pan Baotian
        12. Xue Desheng
        13. Wang Yuhua
        14. He Jinsheng
        15. She Xuegong
        16. Tian Wenshou
        17. Luo Honggang
        18. Wang Wei
        19. Zhang Haoli
        20. Liu Xiang
        21. Fan Chunan
        22. Dong Guanghui
        National Candidate for the Millions of Talents Program
        1. Chen Fahu
        2. Zheng Xiaojing
        3. Tu Yongqiang
        4. Wang Rui
        5. Pan Baotian
        6. Liu Weisheng
        7. Wang Yanrong
        8. Yuan Zhanting
        9. Wang Wei
        10. Long Ruijun
        11. Xu Lili
        12. Liu Jinrong
        Teaching Master of Higher Education Admitted by Ministry of Education
        1. Wang Naiang
        2. Zhou Youhe
        3. Wang Xilong
        4. Bao Guoxian
        Top Young Talent of the Ten Thousand Talents Program
        1. Qin Yong
        2. Deng Jianming
        3. Liu Xiang
        4. Zhang Xingyi
        5. Qiu Qiang
        Youth Candidates of “Yangtze River Scholars Program”
        1. Fan Chunan
        2. Deng Jianming
        3. Dong Guanghui
        4. Xiang Yun
        Candidates of the Innovative Talents Program Recognized by the Ministry of Science and Technology
        1. Liu Xiang
        2. Wang Wei
        3. Deng Jianming
        4. Zhang Haoli
        5. Qin Yong
        6. Xiong Youcai
        7. Nie Junsheng
        Winner of the National Science Fund for Outstanding Young Scholars
        1. Liu Xiang
        2. Wu Yi
        3. Zhang Jinlin
        4. Qin Yong
        5. Qiu Qiang
        6. Deng Jianming
        7. Fan Chunan
        8. Han Bing
        9. Huang Liang
        10. Fang Xiangwen
        11. Nie Junsheng
        12. Shao Xiangfeng
        13. Liu Yuxiao
        14. Sun Chunyou
        15. Zhao Changming
        16. Wang Xin
        17. Zhang Xingyi
        18. Xiang Yun
        19. Liu Zhipeng
        20. Liu Jianbao
        21. Guan Xiaodan
        22. Li Yu
        23. Chen Jianhui

        <address id="bjtjz"></address>

        <thead id="bjtjz"></thead>
        
        <address id="bjtjz"></address>

          <sub id="bjtjz"></sub>

          <sub id="bjtjz"></sub>

          <address id="bjtjz"></address><sub id="bjtjz"></sub>

            <address id="bjtjz"></address>
              
              

              <address id="bjtjz"></address>

              正规澳门赌博网址大全

              彩44彩票

              耀杏注册平台

              pt老虎

              尊皇彩票

              金百利线上平台

              1分快3

              福建福彩网首页

              大红鹰娱乐送38 官网